Zoek in resultaten

Merk

 

Uitvoering

 
 
 
 

Geschikt voor

 
 

Type indicatie

 
 

Met PC-/printerinterface

Meetwaardegeheugen

Extra apparaat aankoppelbaar

Geschikt voor netwerkprotocol meting

Meetkop ingesloten

176 producten gevonden

Actieve filters: Categorie: Meetapparatuur Softing (psiber)

CABLEMASTER 200 | Softing IT Networks

Voor 17:00 besteld, binnen 24 uur geleverd.

Artikelnummer: 24752

CableMaster 200 type 226504

Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode ST | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400942

Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode ST 300m, SC/ST connectors,

Launch Fiber Eco Multimode ST | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400940

Launch Fiber Eco Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST connectors, OM4

Launch Fiber Eco Multimode LC | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400939

Launch Fiber Eco Multimode LC 150m, SC/LC connectors, OM4

Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode LC | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400941

Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode LC 300m, SC/LC connectors,

Launch Fiber Pro Singlemode LC | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400937

Launch Fiber Pro Singlemode LC 500m, SC/LC connectors,

Launch Fiber Pro Multimode LC | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400935

Launch Fiber Pro Multimode LC 150m, SC/LC connectors, OM4

Launch Fiber Pro Singlemode SC | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400933

Launch Fiber Pro Singlemode SC 500m, SC/SC connectors,

Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode SC | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400932

Launch Fiber Eco Singlemode SC 300m, SC/SC connectors,

Launch Fiber Pro Multimode SC | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400931

Launch Fiber Pro Multimode SC 150m, SC/SC connectors, OM4

Launch Fiber Pro Multimode ST | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400936

Launch Fiber Pro Multimode ST 150m, SC/ST connectors, OM4

Soft carry case for WireXpert | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228809

Soft carry case for WireXpert

Single CAT8.2 Channel Adapter c/w TERA jack. | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228181

Single CAT8.2 Channel Adapter c/w TERA jack.

Harting IX Cable Kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228178

Harting IX Cable Kit , consists of 1x <228080> reference cord, 2x <228170> measurement cables TERA to IX NOTE: set comes without WireXpert E2E adaptors

FiberXpert hard carrying case | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400934

FiberXpert hard carrying case ready to carry your FiberXpert with accessories

Pair of CAT8.2 Channel Adapters c/w TERA jacks. | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228180

Pair of CAT8.2 Channel Adapters c/w TERA jacks.

2m pk TERA-M12 X coded male pre-link connector | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228176

Single 2m test cord with TERA-M12 X coded male pre-link connector for testing end to end and profinet links with M12 X coded female sockets.

Launch Fiber Pro Singlemode ST | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400938

Launch Fiber Pro Singlemode ST 500m, SC/ST connectors,

M8 Cable Kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228177

M8 Cable Kit , consists of 1x <228080> reference cord, 2x <228169> measurement cables TERA to M8 D-coded sockets. NOTE: set comes without WireXpert E2E adaptors

2m pk TERA-M12 D coded male pre-link connector | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228174

Single 2m test cord with TERA-M12 D coded male pre-link connector for testing end to end and profinet links with M12 D coded female sockets.

2m pk TERA-M12 D coded female pre-link connector | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228173

Single 2m test cord with TERA-M12 D coded female pre-link connector for testing end to end and profinet links with M12 D coded male plugs.

Launch Fiber Eco Multimode SC | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S400930

Launch Fiber Eco Multimode SC 150m, SC/SC connectors, OM4

Single 2m test cord with TERA-M8 female | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228169

Single 2m test cord with TERA-M8 female for testing end to end and profinet links with M8 D coded plugs

RJ45 verv. HAN 3A plug Harting preLink® Syst. | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228160

RJ45 replaceable HAN 3A plug for Harting preLink® System (1 piece)

RJ45 C6 PreLink Jack HIFF Harting preLink® System | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228162

RJ45 CAT6 Pre Link Jack HIFF Format for Harting preLink® System, without termination block (1 piece)

M12 X-coded plug for Harting preLink® System C6A | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228156

M12 X-coded plug for Harting preLink® System CAT.6A (1 piece)

M12 X-coded socket for Harting preLink® System C6A | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228158

M12 X-coded socket for Harting preLink® System CAT.6A (1 piece)

RJ45 verv.plug pp V14 Plug Harting preLink® Syst. | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228159

RJ45 replaceable push-pull V14 Plug for Harting preLink® System (1 piece)

RJ45 verv.plug Harting preLink® System, IP20 C6A | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228154

RJ45 replaceable plug for Harting preLink® System, IP20 Cat.6A (1 piece)

Upgrade WX 500 koper --> glaslicentie + MPO kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228143

Upgrade a WireXpert 500 copper certifier with fiber license and MPO kit Includes license keys for local and remote unit, MPO Multimode Kit 228072

Patchkabel tbv "set reference" CAT 8 (1 st) | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228124

Patch cord for "set reference" for MMCpro CAT 8 adapters (1 piece.)

Upgrade WX 500 koper --> glaslicentie + mm EF kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228140

Upgrade a WireXpert 500 copper certifier with fiber license and multimode EF kit Includes 2 license keys, Multimode EF Kit 228079

ST test cord kit EF compliant mm adap. | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228122

ST test cord kit for encircled flux compliant multimode adapter. Includes a pair of modally transparent FC-ST test cords, a pair of ST-ST simplex tail cords, a pair of interchangeable ST adapters and a pair of ST-ST simplex couplers

Upgrade WX 500 koper/koper-glas --> 2500MHz | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228139

Upgrade a WireXpert 500 copper certifier or WireXpert 500-PLUS copper&fiber certifier to 2500MHz frequency range

WireXpert 500 Multimode glas certifier | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228145

WireXpert 500 Fiber-Only Certifier for multimode cabling Includes two measurement units: local and remote, 2 x headsets, Li-Ion batteries, power supplies, USB drive, soft carry case, Multimode EF Kit 228079

WireXpert 500 Single/multimode glas certifier | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228147

WireXpert 500 Fiber-Only Certifier for multimode and singlemode cabling Includes two measurement units: local and remote, 2 x headsets, Li-Ion batteries, power supplies, USB drive, soft carry case, Multimode EF Kit 228079 + Singlemode Kit 228003

Upgrade WX 500 koper --> glaslicentie + sm kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228141

Upgrade a WireXpert 500 copper certifier with fiber license and singlemode kit Includes license keys for local and remote unit, Singlemode Kit 228003

Single EF compliant MM FC-LC simplex test cord | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228119

Single EF compliant MultiMode(MM) FC-LC simplex modally transparent test cord for performing 850/1300nm MM fiber testing.

Release tool for Harting preLink® connectors | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228161

Release tool for Harting preLink® connectors (5 pieces)

MPO light source adapter for WireXpert | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228093

MPO light source adapter for WireXpert

MPO power meter for WireXpert | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228094

MPO power meter for WireXpert

Upgrade WX 500 glas --> WX 500 koper/glas | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228138

Upgrade any WireXpert 500 fiber certifier to a WireXpert 500-PLUS copper&fiber certifier Includes license keys for local and remote unit Note: Please submit serial numbers of local and remote unit when ordering

Single EF compliant MM FC-ST simplex test cord | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228121

Single EF compliant MultiMode(MM) FC-ST simplex modally transparent test cord for performing 850/1300nm MM fiber testing

Fiber Endface Cleaning Kit for LC type connectors | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228091

Fiber Endface Cleaning Kit for LC type connectors

MMCpro CAT8 Channel adapter (1 pair) | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228123

MMCpro CAT8 Channel adapter (1 pair) measurements up to 2000MHz with BKS MMCpro connector without patch cord for "set reference"

Fiber Endface Cleaning Kit for MPO | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228097

Fiber Endface Cleaning Kit for MPO

Fiber Endface Cleaning Kit for SC type connectors | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228090

Fiber Endface Cleaning Kit for SC type connectors

MPO Test- and Reference Cable Kit | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228095

MPO Test- and Reference Cable Kit kit consisting of test cords and reference cords for testing type A and type B MPO links. Contains: 2 x MPO test cords - type A 2 x MPO adapters - type A 1 x MPO reference cord - type A 1 x MPO reference cord - type B

MPO Type A adapter | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228077

MPO Type A adapter

Pair of CAT 8.2 Channel Adapters c/w ARJ45 jacks. | Softing IT Networks

Artikelnummer: S228127

Pair of CAT 8.2 Channel Adapters c/w ARJ45 jacks.